Press Releases College graduates

Published on June 2nd, 2014 | by SMUMN

0

Saint Mary’s University Winona campus commencement list 2014

These undergraduate students are candidates for graduation between December 2013 and August 2014 at Saint Mary’s University and will receive Bachelor of Arts degrees.

Alexander Akers Shreveport La.
Brooke Alsides South Saint Paul Minn.
Eric Amerling Fond Du Lac Wis.
Anna Anderson Chicago Ill.
Elizabeth Arnold St. Cloud Minn.
Alexa Assimos Northbrook Ill.
Anthony Balamut Saint Paul Minn.
Austin Balko Alpena Mich.
Shane Bari Apple Valley Minn.
Brooke Bartelt New Prague Minn.
Abbie Bauernfeind Rosemount Minn.
Matthew Biagini Maplewood Minn.
Daniel Billiar Mankato Minn.
David Bilot Newark Ill.
Emily Bilski Fridley Minn.
Jessica Blom Circle Pines Minn.
Marie Blome Macomb Ill.
Paul Bogie West Saint Paul Minn.
Lauren Borkowski St. Charles Minn.
Lance Bortot Mounds View Minn.
Madeline Bredahl Maplewood Minn.
Tyler Brown Minneapolis Minn.
Kaylee Bunne Le Roy Minn.
Dakota Carlson Winona Minn.
Joshua Carlson Byron Minn.
Samantha Casillas South Saint Paul Minn.
Darlene Centeno Saint Paul Minn.
Jacob Colwell Montgomery Ill.
Haley Coolsaet Grosse Ile Mich.
David Corpstein Spring Grove Minn.
Kenzie Corrow Madison Lake Minn.
Clinton Coulter Philo Ill.
Lisa D’Acquisto Harwood Heights Ill.
George Dahl Mendota Heights Minn.
Alexander Davis Bellevue Neb.
Stephen DeBoer Brookings S.D.
Alyssa DeCaluwe Eden Prairie Minn.
Bradley Denney Fishers Ind.
Charlotte Deranek Winona Minn.
Scott Deur Big Rapids Mich.
Ibrahim Dickey St. Paul Minn.
Luc Dompierre New Brighton Minn.
Matthew Downes-Borowski Dellwood Minn.
Yasmin Duarte Chicago Ill.
Miles Dunna St. Paul Minn.
Ronald Enrooth New Prague Minn.
Trevor Erickson Sparta Wis.
Augustine Esterhammer-Fic Chicago Ill.
Dylan Ethen White Bear Lake Minn.
Courtney Euerle Litchfield Minn.
Amanda Ferstead Chicago Ill.
Leah Fletcher Shiocton Wis.
Mary Flynn Mendota Heights Minn.
Julie Frederickson Winona Minn.
Bradley Fusaro Kenai Ala.
Loren Galloway Aurora Ill.
Cynthia Garcia Chicago Ill
Maria Glenski Pequot Lakes Minn.
John Goblirsch Minneapolis Minn.
Shea Goetting Brownsville Minn.
Matthew Gordon Lacrosse Wis.
Tyler Grabau Wabasha Minn.
Alexander Green Cedar Rapids Iowa
Ryan Griffiths Arvada Colo.
Gabriel Grundtner Inver Grove Heights Minn.
Nicholas Gualano Prospect Heights Ill.
Kristen Gustafson Rogers Minn.
Sarah Gustafson Esko Minn.
Melissa Haight Brandon S.D.
Allison Halvorson Houston Minn.
William Hess Lino Lakes Minn.
Eric Heukeshoven Winona Minn.
Tyler Hiles Arpin Wis.
Andrea Hillesheim New Ulm Minn.
The Hoang Owatonna Minn.
Grace Hoffman Saint Paul Minn.
Michael Holloran Crystal Lake Ill.
Keotta House Houston Texas
Kelsey Hulbert Brooklyn Park Minn.
Rebecca Iten Fridley Minn.
Sarah Jansen Manitowoc Wis.
Kyle Johnsen Maplewood Minn.
Marissa Johnson Rochester Minn.
Nicholas Kasel Saint Anthony Minn.
Kaitlyn Keefe Chatfield Minn.
Andrew Ketterer Peoria Ill.
Charles Keyes Mendota Heights Minn.
Mary Klinghagen Crystal Minn.
Nicholas Korchak Rockford Ill
Katy Kosiek Hanover Park Ill.
Patrick Krieger Mendota Heights Minn.
Alyson Kriz Omaha Neb.
Rebecca Krueger Ashland Wis.
Cassandra Kujawa South Milwaukee Wis.
Paul LaNasa Mahtomedi Minn.
Michael Lang Woodbury Minn.
Haolin Lei Xi’an China
Sarah Lent New Hope Minn.
Katharine Lieder Winona Minn.
Andrew Loftesnes Winona Minn.
Andrew Lubinski Winona Minn.
David Lunzer Stillwater Minn.
Scott Malotka Winona Minn.
Taylor Marshall-Miernicki Minneapolis Minn.
Heidi Martin Ankeny Iowa
Daniela Martinez North Chicago Ill.
Jesus Martinez Chicago Ill.
Janna Mason Rochester Minn.
Elyssa Mattson Woodbury Minn.
Michael Mazzuca Maple Grove Minn.
Lydia McAninch Winona Minn.
Sara McNary De Forest Wis.
Thomas Merkelis Calumet City Ill.
Mary Mieszala Chicago Ill.
Angelynn Miller Forest Lake Minn.
Michael Miller Lonsdale Minn.
Steven Mills Chanhassen Minn.
Katherine Mockler Dubuque Iowa
Andrew Mueller New Berlin Wis.
Midhat Mujic Rochester Minn.
Brian Mulligan Rochester Minn.
Rebecca Munns White Bear Lake Minn.
Lydia Munroe Neenah Wis.
Nicholas Nagel Andover Minn.
Natasha Nelson Golden Valley Minn.
Kathleen Newsome Winona Minn.
Patricia Nguyen Blaine Minn.
Elizabeth Niedbala Geneva Ill.
Andru O’Brien Bloomington Ill.
Lisa Obasi Woodbury Minn.
Carla Olivares-Angulo Chicago Ill.
Abigail Osborne Winthrop Minn.
Zachary Palma Washburn Wis.
Maranda Pankow Rochester Minn.
Sean Pavelich Oakdale Minn.
Jessica Pederson Maple Grove Minn.
Carlos Perez Minneapolis Minn.
Samuel Pflughoeft Houston Minn.
Brian Pipal La Grange Ill.
Adam Polzin Burnsville Minn.
Angela Powell Stillwater Minn.
Chelsea Pumper San Clemente Calif.
Bethany Rajdl Glenwood Minn.
Laura Ramboldt Goodhue Minn.
Jordan Ranstrom Warren Minn.
April Rechlitz Milwaukee Wis.
Erika Reith Watertown Wis.
Cosme Reyes Rodriguez Goshen Ind.
Samuel Ricci W. St. Paul Minn.
Stephenie Richardson Goodview Minn.
Thomas Robaczewski Arlington Heights Ill.
Elizabeth Rodriguez Clive Iowa
Mayra Rodriguez-Sandoval Minneapolis Minn.
Robert Rousseau Saint Paul Minn.
Katherine Sapper El Cajon Calif.
Tessa Scanlon Cologne Minn.
Andrew Scheib Sun Prairie Wis.
Jessica Schleich Mabel Minn.
Bethany Schmidt Sparta Wis.
Jordan Schmidt De Pere Wis.
Patricia Schommer Rochester Minn.
Evan Shockley Omaha Neb.
Jennifer Simmet Stillwater Minn.
Riley Sinn Apple Valley Minn.
Emily Sipe Dayton Minn.
Elise Slaby Crest Hill Ill.
Anna Smaron Maple Plain Minn.
Gavin Smith White Bear Lake Minn.
John Soucheray Woodbury Minn.
Samantha Spinabella Frisco Texas
Amy Spitzmueller New Brighton Minn.
Cody Sprague Mc Gregor Minn.
Shauna Stephens Norwood Minn.
James Stewart Eden Prairie Minn.
Michael Sullivan Winona Minn.
Allison Swenson White Bear Lake Minn.
Taylor Thelemann Bloomington Minn.
Kristen Thelen Rochester Minn.
Brittany Therrien Brooklyn Park Minn.
Brian Thesenvitz Woodbury Minn.
Gabriel Thiel Berlin Wis.
Alexander Thomas Hastings Minn.
Matthew Traxler Le Sueur Minn.
Christina Valle Eden Prairie Minn.
Dao Vang Inver Grove Heights Minn.
Lorraine Vassallo Rochester Minn.
Dominick Von Aulock Des Plaines Ill.
Allison Wachal Schiller Park Ill.
Katherine Wall Batavia Ill.
Jeffrey Walters Rollingstone Minn.
Amanda Weber White Bear Lake Minn.
Camden Webster Minnesota City Minn.
Lara WIllder Robbinsdale Minn.
Kristin Willkes Bradenton Fla.
Anastasia Wilard Burnsville Minn.
Arianna Williams Rochester Minn.
Rim Woldeslassie St. Paul Minn.
Zachary Wolfe Wabasha Minn.
Marilyn Yennie Grand Meadow Minn.
Grace Zachman Maple Grove Minn.
Katherine Zuzek Hastings Minn.
Print Friendly

Tags: ,




Comments are closed.

Back to Top ↑